test 1112222

Enroll Form: Fall 2017 – Spring 2018
September 11, 2017
Client post 1
September 30, 2017
Quick Start
45 Mins
$1,846 (18 weeks)
$3,692 (36 weeks)
Ages 4-9
45 minute lesson
Monday-Friday
3:15-4:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
Quick Start
1 Hour
$1,898 (18 weeks)
$3,796 (36 weeks)
Ages 4-9
1 hour lesson
Monday-Friday
3:00-4:00pm
4:00-5:00pm
5:00-6:00pm
 
 
 
Junior Development Program
$1,998 (18 weeks)
$3,996 (36 weeks)
Ages 9-17
1 hour lesson
Monday-Friday
3:00-4:00pm
4:00-5:00pm
5:00-6:00pm
 
 
 
Competitive Training Program
$3,996 (18 weeks)
$7,992 (36 weeks)
Ages 9-17
2 hour lesson
M, Tu, Th, F
4:00-6:00pm
Wednesday
5:00-7:00pm
NEW: Sunday
12:00-2:00pm
2:00-4:00pm

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *